Nickname:Maipu,Maipurin
Date of Birth:1989.3.23
Home Town:Kyoto

Twitter

Instagram

www.instagram.com
にしだ まい 西田麻衣 (@nishida_mai_) • Instagram photos and videos
https://www.instagram.com/nishida_mai_/
2,018 Followers, 110 Following, 67 Posts - See Instagram photos and videos from にしだ まい 西田麻衣 (@nishida_mai_)

Blog

Youtube(Movie)

Amazon DVD collection

西田麻衣 ゆれるまいぷる [DVD]

Rakuten DVD collection

応援しよう(´・ω・`)